Student News

Spring 2012 Graduates — Out-of-State Students

 

 

ZIP
Name
State
City
Degree
Honor
21043
Abbate, Ciera   Autumn
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
15301
Abel, Natalie   Rae
PA
Washington
Media Arts and Design - BS
Cum Laude
20866
Abeles, Mark   Worley
MD
Burtonsville
Accounting - BBA
05477
Adams, Kelsey   Leigh
VT
Richmond
Health Sciences - BS
05477
Adams, Kelsey   Leigh
VT
Richmond
Nursing - BSN
01720
Ahern, Andrew   Joseph
MA
Acton
English - BA
07834
Ahokas, Jennifer  
NJ
Denville
Psychology - BA
27565
Albert, Erin   Leigh
NC
Oxford
Kinesiology - BS
Magna Cum Laude
20879
Albert, Kayla   Marie
MD
Gaithersburg
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21042
Albornoz, Miguel   Alonso
MD
Ellicott City
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
Cum Laude
06877
Amato, Carrie   Alyse
CT
Ridgefield
Studio Art - BFA
Cum Laude
19343
Anderson, David   Blake
PA
Glenmoore
Media Arts and Design - BS
19382
Anderson, Dana   Elizabeth
PA
West Chester
Engineering - BS
Magna Cum Laude
07871
Andrews, Edwin   John
NJ
Sparta
Economics & Quantitative Finance- BS
Cum Laude
08053
Apostolidis, Alexis   Rose
NJ
Marlton
Communication Studies - BA
12523
Aragona, Cassandra   Diane
NY
Elizaville
Finance - BBA
21754
Arrighi, Chase   Scott
MD
Ijamsville
Management - BBA
20853
Asbacher, Amanda   Marie
MD
Rockville
Accounting - BBA
21030
Ashley, Christopher   Henry
MD
Cockeysville
Biology - BS
34202
Ashley, Jessica   Ann
FL
Bradenton
International Affairs - BA
21054
Augustine, Andrew   Nathan
MD
Gambrills
Computer Info Systems - BBA
21054
Augustine, Andrew   Nathan
MD
Gambrills
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
01536
Babinsky, Nicholas   Charles
MA
North Grafton
Marketing - BBA
17403
Badovinac, Daisy   Alexa-Louise
PA
York
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
02056
Bailey, Allison   Lucille
MA
Norfolk
Management - BBA
02056
Bailey, Allison   Lucille
MA
Norfolk
Justice Studies - BS
11950
Bailey, Teneisha   Neila
NY
Mastic
Social Work - BSW
21755
Baker, Benjamin   Edward
MD
Jefferson
Kinesiology - BS
07401
Balch, Kimberly   Anne
NJ
Allendale
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19810
Baldino, Brett   Frank
DE
Wilmington
Philosophy and Religion - BA
19607
Baldino, Kali   Anne
PA
Reading
Marketing - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
21042
Ballew, Heather   Michele
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
10570
Band, Melissa   L
NY
Pleasantville
Finance - BBA
Summa Cum Laude
21044
Bandier, Haley   Rose
MD
Columbia
Social Work - BSW
02840
Banky, Brandon   Adrian
RI
Newport
International Business - BBA
17356
Barbato, Patrick   Ryan
PA
Red Lion
Marketing - BBA
20779
Barlag, Jessica   Erin
MD
Tracys Landing
Health Sciences - BS
17508
Barnett, Andrew   Richard
PA
Brownstown
Accounting - BBA
15102
Baroffio, Alisa   Marie
PA
Bethel Park
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
55127
Bartell, Diane   Renee
MN
Saint Paul
Computer Science InfSec - MS
19335
Basile, Samantha   Lee
PA
Downingtown
Computer Info Systems - BBA
08827
Battipaglia, John   William
NJ
Hampton
Accounting - MS
07601
Bazan, Carolina  
NJ
Hackensack
Political Science - BA
20850
Bean, Meghan   Catherine
MD
Rockville
Communication Studies - BA
28117
Beaver, Christopher   Scott
NC
Mooresville
Kinesiology - BS
19711
Bechard, Alison   Paige
DE
Newark
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
07920
Behr, Nicole   Theresa
NJ
Basking Ridge
Marketing - BBA
19460
Belinski, Christie   Lea
PA
Phoenixville
Marketing - BBA
19403
Bell, Dustin   James
PA
Audubon
Marketing - BBA
16001
Bell, Adam   Joseph
PA
Butler
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
07934
Berkman, Olivia   Therese
NJ
Gladstone
Communication Studies - BS
19004
Bernardini, Jennifer   Nicole
PA
Bala Cynwyd
Dietetics - BS
08807
Bernius, Megan   Caryl
NJ
Bridgewater
Communication Studies - BA
08053
Bernstein, Alec   Max
NJ
Marlton
Psychology - BS
11561
Bertinetti, Dyana   Rae
NY
Long Beach
Communication Studies - BA
Magna Cum Laude
06074
Bigman, Grant   Ratcliff
CT
South Windsor
Communication Studies - BS
Cum Laude
17022
Bilheimer, Scott   Douglas
PA
Elizabethtown
Finance - BBA
77082
Binstein, Andrew   J
TX
Houston
Communication Studies - BA
21042
Birmingham, Allison   Leigh
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21921
Bissinger, Jessica   Grace
MD
Elkton
Kinesiology - MS
21117
Bixler, Ryan   Joseph
MD
Owings Mills
Accounting - MS
19958
Blackburn, Matthew   Taylor
DE
Lewes
Biology - BS
06890
Bleuer, Julia   Christine
CT
Southport
Justice Studies - BA
02882
Bloom, Kevin   Joseph
RI
Narragansett
International Affairs - BA
19422
Blumenthal, Eric   Andrew
PA
Blue Bell
Music - BM
Cum Laude
20902
Bock, Eric   Arnold
MD
Silver Spring
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm-MA
07751
Bodziner, Craig   Daniel
NJ
Morganville
Accounting - BBA
67062
Boese, Heidi   Ann
KS
Hesston
Accounting - MS
20778
Bolander, Christine   Ann
MD
West River
Health Sciences - BS
Magna Cum Laude
07044
Bongo, Richard   Alan
NJ
Verona
Political Science - BA
21057
Bonsall, Peter   William
MD
Glen Arm
Geographic Science - BS
22775-040
Borba, Ednaldo   Camelo
RJ
Rio de Janeiro
Music - MM
32563
Borgella, Alex   Manuel
FL
Gulf Breeze
Psychological Sciences - MA
07734
Borkowski, Christine   Lynn
NJ
West Keansburg
Communication Studies - BA
06040
Bouchard, Eric   Matthew
CT
Manchester
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
19342
Boyd, Jenna  
PA
Glen Mills
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19709
Boyell, Rachel   Marie
DE
Middletown
Justice Studies - BA
02056
Bradford, Alexandra   Jean
MA
Norfolk
Finance - BBA
08080
Bradley, Tyler   James
NJ
Sewell
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
20732
Brechbiel, Jessica   Katharine
MD
Chesapeake Beach
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
11565
Brigagliano, Bradley   Chase
NY
Malverne
Kinesiology - BS
21084
Brockmeyer, James   Arthur
MD
Jarrettsville
Management - BBA
15090
Brooks, Mollie   Angela
PA
Wexford
Management - BBA
18902
Brooks, Megan   Brittany
PA
Doylestown
Management - BBA
21057
Brooks, Emily   Helen
MD
Glen Arm
Studio Art - BFA
70068
Broussard, Lauren   Elizabeth
LA
Laplace
History - BA
10570
Brown, Andrew   James
NY
Pleasantville
Political Science - BA
19001
Browna, Katherine   Elizabeth
PA
Roslyn
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
18707
Bruell, Shawna   Jo
PA
Mountain Top
Media Arts and Design - BA
08055
Brunetti, Kevin   Jeffrey
NJ
Medford
Finance - BBA
19025
Bruno, Alexa   Marie
PA
Dresher
Nursing - BSN
03833
Bruyette, Nicole   Lorraine
NH
Exeter
Psychology - BA
17050
Buckingham, Kimberly   Ann
PA
Mechanicsburg
Biology - BS
21050
Bullington, Robert   John
MD
Forest Hill
Marketing - BBA
11768
Burch, Jerica   Lynn
NY
Northport
Accounting - BBA
06611
Burek, Kendra  
CT
Trumbull
Psychology - BA
Magna Cum Laude
06405
Burkhardt, Abigail   Elizabeth
CT
Branford
International Affairs - BA
01907
Burnham, Ashley   Joanne
MA
Swampscott
Management - BBA
21044
Burns, Benjamin   Jason
MD
Columbia
Kinesiology - BS
08003
Burton, Stephanie   Anne
NJ
Cherry Hill
Kinesiology - BS
28277
Butler, Laura   Elizabeth
NC
Charlotte
Health Sciences - BS
11783
Butler, Kyle   William
NY
Seaford
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
08551
Buxton, Charles   Elliot
NJ
Ringoes
International Affairs - BA
21794
Byerly, Patrick   Connor
MD
West Friendship
Engineering - BS
17527
Byerly, Meredith   Taylor
PA
Gap
Nursing - BSN
17110
Byrne, Erin   Kathleen
PA
Harrisburg
Finance - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
19382
Byrnes, Robert   Richard
PA
West Chester
History - BA
21042
Caffes, James   Peter Gordon
MD
Ellicott City
Communication Studies - BA
07834
Caggiano, Timothy   Oliger
NJ
Denville
International Affairs - BA
07834
Caggiano, Timothy   Oliger
NJ
Denville
Economics - BS
02554
Cahill, Amanda   Black
MA
Nantucket
Psychology - BA
19002
Cahill, Caroline   Anne
PA
Ambler
Health Sciences - BS
07731
Calascibetta, Jenna   Marie
NJ
Howell
Communication Studies - BA
60045
Calcutt, Alexander   James
IL
Lake Forest
Accounting - BBA
Cum Laude
07444
Callaghan, Kerry   Ann
NJ
Pompton Plains
Communication Studies - BA
07704
Callahan, Melanie   Marie
NJ
Fair Haven
Media Arts and Design - BA
07452
Callanan, Brian   Patrick
NJ
Glen Rock
Marketing - BBA
07874
Calotta, Brian   Richard
NJ
Stanhope
International Business - BBA
Cum Laude
21012
Campbell, Andrew   William
MD
Arnold
Studio Art - BFA
21042
Campbell, Meaghan   Lynne
MD
Ellicott City
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
06880
Campbell, Alyson   Tutun
CT
Westport
Communication Studies - BA
11777
Campo, Dana   Shanley
NY
Port Jefferson
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
21042
Cangelosi, Ryan   Joseph
MD
Ellicott City
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
07645
Capano, Jessica  
NJ
Montvale
Kinesiology - BS
01922
Cappuccio, Christiana   Romilda
MA
Byfield
Health Sciences - BS
11565
Cardamone, Siena   Maryann
NY
Malverne
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
11772
Cargill, April   Josephine
NY
East Patchogue
Communication Studies - BA
04105
Carney, Anne   Rose
ME
Falmouth
Marketing - BBA
07020
Cartagena, Alec   Manuel
NJ
Edgewater
Kinesiology - BS
15228
Carver, Sydney   Elizabeth
PA
Pittsburgh
Communication Studies - BA
11754
Cassagne, Daniel   Edward
NY
Kings Park
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
20723
Cassella, Molly   McSweeney
MD
Laurel
Health Sciences - BS
27410
Casto, Kathleen   Virginia
NC
Greensboro, NC
Psychological Sciences - MA
02831
Catanzaro, Jaime   Elizabeth
RI
Hope
Psychology - BS
18940
Catapano, Victoria   Lynn
PA
Newtown
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
18078
Caulkins, Alexandra   Lynn
PA
Schnecksville
Health Sciences - BS
21702
Cavanagh, Casey   Jordan
MD
Frederick
Media Arts and Design - BA
21037
Cebulski, Alison   Marie
MD
Edgewater
Public Policy & Admin - BS
11554
Chakrian, Cally   Rebecca
NY
East Meadow
Kinesiology - BS
17602
Charbonneau, Eric   Peter
PA
Lancaster
Kinesiology - BS
33316
Charnack, Liza   Rachel
FL
Fort Lauderdale
Communication Studies - BA
21042
Chatham, Andrew   Bain
MD
Ellicott City
Quantitative Finance - BS
Cum Laude
11754
Chieco, Anthony   Thomas
NY
Kings Park
Physics - BS
Cum Laude
07042
Ciecierski, Michael   Charles
NJ
Montclair
English - BA
18902
Ciocca, Gregg   Robert
PA
Doylestown
Management - BBA
17543
Cislo, Kelsey   Brooke
PA
Lititz
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
10706
Clarke, Catherine   Anne
NY
Hastings on Hudson
Psychology - BS
02048
Clayman, Julie   Anne
MA
Mansfield
Justice Studies - BA
06907
Coleman, Kelly  
CT
Stamford
Kinesiology - MS
10536
Colleluori, Vaughn   Danielle
NY
Katonah
Biology - BS
Magna Cum Laude
07869
Collins, Sean   Daniel
NJ
Randolph
Finance - BBA
21160
Combs, Katlyn   Nicole
MD
Whiteford
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
Cum Laude
10965
Connolly, Margaret   Susan
NY
Pearl River
English - BA
08033
Console, Gregory   John
NJ
Haddonfield
Political Science - BA
06492
Corbett, Kayla   Ann
CT
Wallingford
English - BA
19355
Corcoran, Joseph   Thomas
PA
Malvern
Kinesiology - BS
07828
Corkery, Dustin   Thomas
NJ
Budd Lake
Kinesiology - BS
06880
Costantini, Marie   Louise
CT
Westport
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
08053
Costello, Sean   Lawrence
NJ
Marlton
International Affairs - BA
70458
Courtwright, Jennifer   Lauren
LA
Slidell
Biology - MS
07090
Couture, Lauren   Nicole
NJ
Westfield
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
27513
Craib, Colin   Rigby
NC
Cary
Public Policy & Admin - BS
21770
Crandall, Jonathan   Thomas
MD
Monrovia
Finance - BBA
Cum Laude
37620
Crandell, Jordan   Renee
TN
Bristol
Media Arts and Design - BS
15101
Crist, Emma   Caroline
PA
Allison Park
Media Arts and Design - BA
21071
Cross, Katie   Shea
MD
Glyndon
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
07068
Cross, Andrew  
NJ
Roseland
Management - BBA
078501449
Cryan, Shawn   Thomas
NJ
Landing
Kinesiology - BS
Cum Laude
07023
Cunningham, Robert   Mathew
NJ
Fanwood
Accounting - BBA
19301
Cunningham-Hill, Melissa   May
PA
Paoli
Health Sciences - BS
76177
Curran, Alexander   Patrick
TX
Fort Worth
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
21228
Curry, Christian   Joseph
MD
Catonsville
Marketing - BBA
80122
Curtis, Daniel   Robert
CO
Centennial
Quantitative Finance - BS
08742
Cuthbert, Kristen   Elizabeth
NJ
Point Pleasant
Accounting - BBA
13480-644
Da Silva, Rafael   Torralvo
SP
Limeira
Music - BM
430070
Dai, Yuanjie  
Wuhan
Accounting - BBA
05301
Daley, Eric   James
VT
Brattleboro
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
18091
Dally, Anthony   Matthew
PA
Wind Gap
Health Sciences - BS
21030
Danielson, Steven   Roland
MD
Cockeysville
Computer Science - BS
21043
Danker, Lauren   Marie
MD
Ellicott City
Computer Info Systems - BBA
Summa Cum Laude
28117
Davis, Jennifer   Jocelyn
NC
Mooresville
Theatre and Dance - BA
19970
Davis, Spencer   John
DE
Ocean View
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
07470
De Camp, Nicole   Marie
NJ
Wayne
Studio Art - BFA
15317
DeLuca, Alexa   Maria
PA
McMurray
Chemistry - BS
Magna Cum Laude
10980
DeMaggio, Nicholaus   David
NY
Stony Point
Computer Info Systems - BBA
Cum Laude
17543
DeMasters, Leah   Michelle
PA
Lititz
Media Arts and Design - BA
15044
DeMello, Andrea   Lynn
PA
Gibsonia
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
11731
DePace, Meghan   Jones
NY
East Northport
Accounting - BBA
19355
DeRobertis, Adrienna   Laurenn
PA
Malvern
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
11768
Descovich, Jordan   Joseph
NY
Northport
Political Science - BA
01775
DeSisto, Jared   Alexander
MA
Stow
Marketing - BBA
Cum Laude
11570
Devine, Daniel   Tull
NY
Rockville Centre
Marketing - BBA
21042
DeVries, Kerri   Diane
MD
Ellicott City
Media Arts and Design - BA
21042
DiAntonio, Sarah   Eilish
MD
Ellicott City
Economics - BBA
08054
DiBari, Danielle   Susan
NJ
Mt Laurel
English - BA
11730
DiGiovanna, Kaitlin   Patricia
NY
East Islip
Special Education - MAT
07821
Dilley, Kathryn   Ashley
NJ
Andover
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
10598
DiMarino, Christina   Marie
NY
Yorktown Heights
Engineering - BS
Summa Cum Laude
02019
DiNapoli, Lisa   Marie
MA
Bellingham
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21409
Dionne, Chelsea   Elizabeth
MD
Annapolis
Sociology - BS
19808
Diver, Devin   Westby
DE
Wilmington
Geographic Science - BA
18902
DiVona, Anthony   Gregory
PA
Doylestown
Finance - BBA
Do, Ngoc   Minh
Lang Son
Finance - BBA
Cum Laude
29485
Doerr, Sarah   Alexis
SC
Summerville
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
06410
Doheny, Siobhan   Michelle
CT
Cheshire
Media Arts and Design - BS
01886
Dolabany, Sandy   Antoinette
MA
westford
International Business - BBA
07041
Donnelly, Elizabeth   Lindsay
NJ
Millburn
Marketing - BBA
11758
Donohue, Matthew   Patrick
NY
Massapequa
Finance - BBA
80120
Donovan, Keise   Marie
CO
Littleton
Marketing - BBA
19044
Dooley, Kimberly   Paige
PA
Horsham
English - BA
08205
Dornan, Lindsay   Kathleen
NJ
Galloway
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21771
Doughty, Jamie   Lynn
MD
Mount Airy
Theatre and Dance - BA
Magna Cum Laude
10980
Dowen, Matthew   Roland
NY
Stony Point
Political Science - BA
21146
Downey, Patrick   Wayne
MD
Severna Park
Kinesiology - BS
19046
Downs, Ryan   David
PA
Jenkintown
History - BA
21042
Drude, Daniel   Edward
MD
Ellicott City
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
92058
Dunford, Patrick   Thomas
CA
Oceanside
Communication Studies - BA
21638
Durbin, Melissa   Susan
MD
Grasonville
International Affairs - BA
21228
Dyer, Scott   Michael
MD
Baltimore
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
Magna Cum Laude
08742
Dygon, Megan   Amy
NJ
Point Pleasant
Health Sciences - BS
20876
Eagleson, Whitney   Lynn
MD
Germantown
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21770
Earl, Scott   Leonard
MD
Monrovia
Marketing - BBA
72135
Eastham, Michael   Stephen Gerald
AR
Roland
Geographic Science - BS
Cum Laude
30622
Edelbrock, Conner   Christine
GA
Bogart
Kinesiology - MS
17313
Edmonds, Whitney   Rae
PA
Dallastown
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
17313
Edmonds, Whitney   Rae
PA
Dallastown
Biology - BS
08550
Efstathios, Michael   Anthony
NJ
Princeton Junction
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
07470
Eisenberg, Daniel   Scott
NJ
Wayne
Computer Info Systems - BBA
19382
Elduff, John   Thomas
PA
West Chester
Finance - BBA
19904
Eliassen, Katherine   Shea
DE
Dover
Health Sciences - BS
08735
Elsby, Catherine   Colleen
NJ
Lavallette
Media Arts and Design - BA
21054
England, Jillian   Alexandra
MD
Gambrills
Health Sciences - BS
28470
Engle, Kyle   Andrew
NC
Shallotte
Quantitative Finance - BS
21228
Erwin, Kelsey   Madeline
MD
Catonsville
Psychology - BS
11713
Evangelista, Andrew   John
NY
Bellport
Chemistry - BS
08807
Fabiano, Timothy   Joseph
NJ
Bridgewater
Sociology - BS
20854
Fagan, Frances   Hope
MD
Potomac
Health Sciences - BS
10570
Falconi, Kara   Chirstine
NY
Pleasantville
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Magna Cum Laude
15108
Fanelli, Lauren   Ashley
PA
Moon Township
Kinesiology - BS
07410
Farber, Jason   Douglas
NJ
Fair Lawn
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
08753
Farrell, Joseph   Thomas
NJ
Toms River
Accounting - MS
21044
Favinger, Sarah   Catherine
MD
Columbia
Music - BM
Magna Cum Laude
19390
Fawzi, Courtney   Alexis
PA
West Grove
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
07701
Fazio, Valerie   Alexis
NJ
Red Bank
Health Sciences - BS
07921
Feldman, Daniel   Joshua
NJ
Bedminster
Health Sciences - BS
101100
Feng, Xiaoxiao  
Beijing
Finance - BBA
19312
Fenimore, Alexandra   Harvey
PA
Berwyn
English - BA
08826
Feo, James   Ralph
NJ
Glen Gardner
Kinesiology - BS
11570
Ferro, Mary Ellen  
NY
Rockville Centre
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Cum Laude
21048
Feurer, Kelsey   Megan
MD
Finksburg
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
17055
Fields, Caylene   Rochelle
PA
Mechanicsburg
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Magna Cum Laude
06517
Fiellin, Maya   Charlotte
CT
Hamden
Health Sciences - BS
19380
Figgatt, Mary   Charlot
PA
West Chester
Health Sciences - BS
20876
Finotti, Christina   Marie
MD
Germantown
Dietetics - BS
Cum Laude
10510
Fiore, Scott   Matthew
NY
Briarcliff Manor
Marketing - BBA
08833
Fiori, Joseph   James
NJ
Lebanon
Communication Studies - BA
27519
Fisher, Mary Kaitlyn  
NC
Cary
Nursing - BSN
07110
Fitzmaurice, Catherine   Ellen
NJ
Nutley
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
19067
Fitzpatrick, Carly   Christine
PA
Yardley
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
20017
Fleming, Frank   Rueble
DC
Washington
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
01886
Flood, Elizabeth   Catherine
MA
Westford
Kinesiology - BS
Cum Laude
44903
Foltz, Kaitlyn   Michelle
OH
Mansfield
International Business - BBA
19380
Ford, Christopher   Leighton
PA
West Chester
Accounting - BBA
21703
Foundas, Alexandra   Eleni
MD
Frederick
History - BA
Cum Laude
08270
Fowler, Rachel   Megan
NJ
Eldora
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21401
Fowler, Lynsee   Leigh
MD
Annapolis
Media Arts and Design - BA
Magna Cum Laude
19425
Fox, Cydney   Dare
PA
Chester Springs
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Cum Laude
01945
Fox, Heather   Caldwell
MA
Marblehead
Communication Studies - BS
Cum Laude
07876
Francis, Christine   Marie
NJ
Succasunna
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
33805
Francisco, Kiara   Sha'Nice
FL
Lakeland
Chemistry - BS
14450
Frank, Michael   James
NY
Fairport
Economics - BBA
07920
Franks, Kaitlin   Meredith
NJ
Basking Ridge
Social Work - BSW
11510
Freehill, Kelly   Ann
NY
Baldwin
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19343
Freeman, Christopher   John
PA
Glenmoore
Management - BBA
07762
Froelich, Erin   Rose
NJ
Spring Lake
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
20733
Fuhr, Elizabeth   Christine
MD
Churchton
International Affairs - BA
21042
Fuller, Katelyn   Leigh
MD
Ellicott City
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07726
Furslew, Gwen  
NJ
Englishtown
Studio Art - BFA
20688
Gallo, Angela   Kishino
MD
Solomons
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
07663
Galvin, Brianna   Lee
NJ
Saddle Brook
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
06117
Garavel, Paula   Morgan
CT
West Hartford
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
07044
Gardner, Laura   Ann
NJ
Verona
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21921
Garrett, Emily   Jo
MD
Elkton
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
27104
Geisinger, Kristen   Marie
NC
Winston-Salem
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
07675
Gentile, Heather   Rose
NJ
River Vale
Dietetics - BS
Magna Cum Laude
21209
Gerber, Aubrey   Lauren
MD
Baltimore
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
85224
Gerstner, Jerusha   Joy
AZ
Chandler
Psychological Sciences - MA
11795
Giambrone, Kristen   Elizabeth
NY
West Islip
Finance - BBA
08510
Giglia, Colleen   Marie
NJ
Clarksburg
Justice Studies - BA
21044
Gillespie, Laureen   Michelle
MD
Columbia
History - BA
08055
Gilligan, Amanda   Leigh
NJ
Medford
Math - BS
20007
Gilman, Dara   Lynne
DC
Washington
International Business - BBA
07041
Gilsenan, Brendan   Harte
NJ
Millburn
Media Arts and Design - BA
07739
Gilson, Matthew   Bradley
NJ
Little Silver
Accounting - MS
10986
Ginty, Tara   M.
NY
Tomkins Cove
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21919
Gipson, Katherine   Rose
MD
Earleville
Social Work - BSW
Magna Cum Laude
20879
Godfrey, Megan   Grace
MD
Gaithersburg
Theatre and Dance - BA
21738
Goff, Melanie   Rose
MD
Glenwood
Political Science - BA
06824
Goglia, Benjamin   James
CT
Fairfield
History - BA
19428
Goode, Tara   Siobhan
PA
Gulph Mills
Marketing - BBA
21774
Gordon, Kaitlyn   Elizabeth
MD
New Market
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21093
Gorman, Jeffrey   Scott
MD
Lutherville
History - BA
17554
Graver, Stephanie   Lynne
PA
Mountville
Health Sciences - BS
Magna Cum Laude
20879
Gray, Richard   Owen
MD
Gaithersburg
Music - BM
18103
Gray, Caitlin   Rose
PA
Allentown
Nursing - BSN
08510
Green, Kelly   Anne
NJ
Millstone Township
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
02067
Green, Emily   Allison
MA
Sharon
Studio Art - BS
08536
Greenstein, Alexa   Rose
NJ
Plainsboro
Nursing - BSN
Magna Cum Laude
06776
Greiter, Charles   Christopher
CT
New Milford
Media Arts and Design - BA
03253
Griesinger, Hannah   Mary
NH
Meredith
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
59801
Grise, Tiana   Lynn
MT
Missoula
Perfor/Conduct, Pedagogy & Lit
28405
Grissler, Kaytlyn   Mary
NC
Wilmington
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
07704
Grogan, Lindsey   Gustin
NJ
Fair Haven
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21050
Gross, Melinda   C
MD
Forest Hill
Kinesiology - BS
Cum Laude
08077
Grusler, Gail   Morgan
NJ
Cinnaminson
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
08690
Guagenti, Michelle   Elizabeth
NJ
Hamilton
Justice Studies - BS
13838
Guerriere, Katelyn   Irene
NY
Sidney
Kinesiology - MS
19085
Guido, Nicole   Marie
PA
Villanova
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
19973
Gundry, Jessica   Mae
DE
Seaford
Accounting - BBA
Cum Laude
08724
Gunteski, Frank   Paul
NJ
Brick
Kinesiology - BS
07470
Hagedoorn, Danielle   Brett
NJ
Wayne
Social Work - BSW
07083
Hague, Ashley   Erin
NJ
Union
Health Sciences - BS
14845
Hale, Jennifer   Marie
NY
Horseheads
Health Sciences - BS
11731
Hall, Caitlin   E
NY
East Northport
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
17361
Hammond, Morgan   Elizabeth
PA
Shrewsbury
Communication Studies - BS
07739
Hanlon, Erica   Marie
NJ
Little Silver
Marketing - BBA
21921
Hansrote, Sarah   Elizabeth
MD
Elkton
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
25443
Harmon, Peter   Alexander
WV
Shepherdstown
Economics - BS
Cum Laude
17325
Harner, Bradley   Robert
PA
Gettysburg
Kinesiology - BS
28334
Harps, Kristal   Dianna
NC
Dunn
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
07950
Harris, Scott   C
NJ
Morris Plains
Kinesiology - BS
07976
Harris, Kaitlyn   Jessica
NJ
New Vernon
Communication Studies - BA
06484
Hartman, Lauren   Nicole
CT
Shelton
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
07661
Hartwick, Danielle   Eileen
NJ
River Edge
Finance - BBA
28349
Harvey, Kathryn   Jean
NC
Kenansville
Art History-BA
19465
Haverkamp, Emilee   Dawn
PA
Pottstown
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
21702
Hayes, Colleen   Marie
MD
Frederick
Theatre and Dance - BA
08502
Healey, Ian   Edward
NJ
Belle Mead
Finance - BBA
21154
Heaps, Loren   Ann
MD
Street
Health Sciences - BS
21215
Heath, Juliana   T
MD
Baltimore
Justice Studies - BA
07926
Hedeman, Jacquelyn   Elena
NJ
Brookside
Communication Studies - BS
07649
Heede, Connor   George
NJ
Oradell
Engineering - BS
08055
Hellman, Lora   Marie
NJ
Medford Lakes
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Magna Cum Laude
27614
Helms, Jordon   Nicole
NC
Raleigh
Health Sciences - BS
21209
Hendrick, Jessica   Carman
MD
Baltimore
Communication Studies - BA
Magna Cum Laude
08054
Herring, Donna   Renee
NJ
Mount Laurel
Health Sciences - BS
89128
Hersh, Felicia   Anne
NV
Las Vegas
History - MA
17543
Hershey, Bradley   Henry
PA
Lititz
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
07739
Hickey, Caroline   Hayes
NJ
Little Silver
Kinesiology - BS
Magna Cum Laude
08106
Hill, Sara   Kristin
NJ
Audubon
Nursing - BSN
Magna Cum Laude
06415
Hill, Matthew   Russell
CT
Colchester
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
07928
Hinnegan-Stevenson, Dean   Patrick
NJ
Chatham
International Business - BBA
Cum Laude
20778
Hirschmugl, Kayla   Joy
MD
West River
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Cum Laude
68130
Hobza, Mitchell   Christopher
NE
Omaha
English - BA
17565
Hoffman, Trevor   Edward
PA
Pequea
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
34241
Hogan, Colleen   Marie
FL
Sarasota
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
11577
Hollander, David   Chase
NY
Roslyn Heights
History - BA
21774
Hood, Elizabeth   Maria
MD
New Market
Media Arts and Design - BA
27407
Horne, Melissa   Anne
NC
Greensboro
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
01532
House, Alessandra   Annemarie
MA
Northborough
Marketing - BBA
21813
Hudson, Jenna   Nicole
MD
Bishopville
Health Sciences - BS
20861
Hughes, Brendan   Patrick
MD
Ashton
Accounting - BBA
01581
Hurwitz, Joshua   Michael
MA
Westborough
Biology - BS
05403
Huyer, Daniel   Hunt
VT
South Burlington
Dietetics - BS
Cum Laude
55318
Hyman, Melissa   Lynn
MN
Chaska
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07930
Iosso, Vincent  
NJ
Chester
Engineering - BS
20854
Isaacson, Mark   Andrew
MD
Potomac
Accounting - MS
18940
Iwaskiw, Joanna   Ruth
PA
Newtown
Music - BM
20733
Jackson, Zachary   August
MD
Churchton
Kinesiology - BS
01821
Jacobs, Clifford   Charles
MA
Billerica
Public Policy & Admin - BS
07481
Jacobs, Kyle   James
NJ
Wyckoff
Philosophy and Religion - BA
11754
Jacoutot, Joseph   R
NY
Kings Park
Finance - BBA
20855
Jacques, Jeremy   Francis
MD
Rockville
Accounting - MS
37043
James, Lauren   Camille
TN
Clarksville
History - MA
19701
Janocha, Melissa   Anne
DE
Bear
Accounting - BBA
21701
Jenkins, Angela   Simone
MD
Frederick
International Affairs - BA
03070
Jepsen, Laura   Nicole
NH
New Boston
International Affairs - BA
08012
Jewusiak, Alexander   Ian
NJ
Turnersville
Kinesiology - BS
05101
Johnson, Sarah   Elizabeth
VT
Bellows Falls
Computer Info Systems - BBA
44646
Johnson, Molly   Rose
OH
Massillon
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
28270
Johnson, Kelly   Elizabeth
NC
Charlotte
Communication Studies - BS
11715
Johnson, Chelsea   Corinne
NY
Blue Point
Political Science - BA
07675
Johnson, Eric   John
NJ
River Vale
Accounting - BBA
08876
Johnson, Robert   Alan
NJ
Somerville
Management - BBA
21158
Johnson, Caroline   Elena
MD
Westminster
Marketing - BBA
15237
Johnston, Marissa   Beth
PA
Pittsburgh
Justice Studies - BS
21043
Johnston, Rachel   L
MD
Ellicott City
Kinesiology - BS
96701
Jones, Alan  
HI
Aiea
Political Science - BA
96701
Jones, Alex   Lee
HI
Aiea
Psychology - BS
06413
Jones, Caitlin   Bridget
CT
Clinton
Public Policy & Admin - BS
27804
Jones, Bradley   Rashad
NC
Rocky Mount
Adult Educ/Human Res Dev- MSED
NP44 8JD
Jones, Jessica   Elizabeth
GWENT
Cwmbran
Music - MM
02343
Jordan, Bonnie   Elizabeth
MA
Holbrook
Public Policy & Admin - BS
19038
Jordan, Natalie   Merom
PA
Erdenheim
Nursing - BSN
08829
Kahlke, Melissa   Ann
NJ
High Bridge
Finance - BBA
21014
Kaine, Lindsey   Marie
MD
Bel Air
Theatre and Dance - BA
Magna Cum Laude
08055
Kaiser, Morgan   Lee
NJ
Medford
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
48331
Kaplan, Danielle   Eryn
MI
Farmington Hills
Speech Pathology - MS
21769
Karcewski, Peter   Thomas
MD
Middletown
English - BA
08088
Kardon, Shelby   K
NJ
Shamong
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07853
Karpinski, Lara   Jane
NJ
Long Valley
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Cum Laude
21074
Kauffman, Emily   Ann
MD
Hampstead
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
21042
Kaufman, Steven  
MD
Ellicott City
Accounting - BBA
07470
Kaufmann, Toni   Gabrielle
NJ
Wayne
Marketing - BBA
11768
Keane, Rachel   Marissa
NY
Northport
Philosophy and Religion - BA
19403
Keaveney, Courtney   Ann
PA
Trooper
Political Science - BA
17042
Keith, Christopher   Kevin
PA
Lebanon
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
19465
Kelly, Jessica   Jean
PA
Pottstown
Health Sciences - BS
03053
Kelly, Cassandra   Jane
NH
Londonderry
International Affairs - BA
Cum Laude
11772
Kelske, Colleen   Elizabeth
NY
Patchogue
Accounting - BBA
19344
Kendro, Ryan   Nicholas
PA
Honey Brook
Kinesiology - BS
07405
Kennedy, Timothy   John
NJ
Kinnelon
Geographic Science - BS
94303
Kennedy, Lauren   Danielle
CA
Palo Alto
Sociology - BA
90066
Kepple, Samantha   Elizabeth
CA
los angeles
Management - BBA
21157
Kerr, Megan   Rae
MD
Westminster
Kinesiology - BS
06811
Khouri, Alyshia   Caterina
CT
Danbury
Health Sciences - BS
08810
Kidaha, Mary-Louise   Makwaia
NJ
Dayton
Finance - BBA
06825
Kidney, Dana   Rose
CT
Fairfield
Social Work - BSW
18940
Kiely, Conor   Thomas
PA
Newtown
Psychology - BA
Cum Laude
08801
Kilduff, Kaitlyn   Nicole
NJ
Annandale
Communication Studies - BS
21131
King, Lauren   Marie
MD
Phoenix
Accounting - BBA
19475
Kinney, William   Daniel
PA
Spring City
Chemistry - BS
06482
Kirol, Jacqueline   Meaghan
CT
Sandy Hook
Nursing - BSN
19067
Kitts, Elizabeth   Murphy
PA
Yardley
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
21093
Kleinhen, Jessica   Leigh
MD
Timonium
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
20814
Kline, Janna   Rose
MD
Bethesda
Psychology - BA
Cum Laude
15701
Klingensmith, Megan   Elyse
PA
Indiana
Speech Pathology - MS
21157
Knowles, Melissa   Ann
MD
Westminster
Marketing - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
19046
Koch, Jennifer   Nicole
PA
Jenkintown
Biotechnology - BS
Magna Cum Laude
10520
Kolbrenner, Elayna   Rose
NY
Croton-on-Hudson
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Magna Cum Laude
20854
Korpeck, Sara   Suzanne
MD
Potomac
Music - BM
01876
Korte, Elise   Ann
MA
Tewksbury
Health Sciences - BS
15629
Kovalcik, Bradley   Clement
PA
East Vandergrift
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
19008
Kowalski, Lauren   Barbara
PA
Broomall
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
11718
Kramer, Shannon   Louise
NY
Brightwaters
Marketing - BBA
21901
Kronfeld, Anna   Alexandra
MD
North East
Finance - BBA
07059
Kropp, Jessica   Louise
NJ
Warren
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19083
Krouse, Alison   Marie
PA
Havertown
English - BA
07920
Kuchera, Brian   Richard
NJ
Basking Ridge
Management - BBA
21013
Kuhn, Jessica   Courtney
MD
Baldwin
Media Arts and Design - BA
Magna Cum Laude
07416
Kulsar, Steven   Thomas
NJ
Franklin
Clinical Audiology
45631
Kyger, Lauren   Elizabeth
OH
Gallipolis
Health Sciences - BS
15668-1314
Lackey, Richard   Steven
PA
Murrysville
Social Work - BSW
Cum Laude
20878
Lake, Jessica   Kent
MD
Gaithersburg
Media Arts and Design - BS
07470
Lala, Christopher   Jerome
NJ
Wayne
Finance - BBA
01890
LaLiberte, Evan   Michael
MA
Winchester
Finance - BBA
19320
LaMar, Alexandra   Danielle
PA
Coatesville
Computer Info Systems - BBA
Cum Laude
12176
Lamb, Jenna   Elizabeth
NY
Surprise
Speech Pathology - MS
11560
Lamb, Adrienne   Elisa
NY
Locust Valley
Kinesiology - BS
21043
Lancos, Julie   Hahne
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21043
Lancos, Kelsey   Baran
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
07724
Lang, Maura   P
NJ
Tinton Falls
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
06488
Langrock, Jennifer   Marie
CT
Southbury
Communication Studies - BS
08077
Lanis, Hannah   Rose
NJ
Cinnaminson
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
20657
Lankford, Kristyl   Lynn
MD
Lusby
Intelligence Analysis - BS
07058
Laub, Kerry   Anne
NJ
Pine Brook
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
21042
Lavin, Brian   Donald
MD
Ellicott City
Accounting - BBA
06488
Lawson, Olivia   Putnam
CT
Southbury
Music - BM
01590
LeClair, Andrew   Robert
MA
Sutton
Anthropology - BS
Summa Cum Laude
18902
Lee, Richard   Edward
PA
Doylestown
Finance - BBA
608747
Lee, Miseon  
Busan
Computer Info Systems - BBA
02465
Leeser, Alix  
MA
Newton
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
85014
Leete, Caitlin   Tower
AZ
Phoenix
Speech Pathology - MS
06897
Lenahan, Carolyn   Jean
CT
Wilton
Media Arts and Design - BA
27950
Lenthall, Sara   Frederika
NC
Knotts Island
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
14428
Leonard, Christopher   Selden
NY
Churchville
Marketing - BBA
19610
Lepera, Melissa   Ann
PA
Wyomissing
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Cum Laude
28270
Lepore, Christina   Joanne
NC
Charlotte
Nursing - BSN
Magna Cum Laude
21146
Leuschner, Katherine   Elizabeth
MD
Severna Park
Media Arts and Design - BA
Magna Cum Laude
20001
Lewis, Durrell   Eric
DC
Washington
Math - BS
21043
Limon, Jami   Alexandra
MD
Ellicott City
Communication Studies - BS
11732
Linden, Peter   George
NY
East Norwich
International Affairs - BA
21136
Lindenbaum, Cori   Beth
MD
Reisterstown
Special Education - MAT
06854
Lindner, Audrey   Wind
CT
South Nowalk
Marketing - BBA
17406
Livingston, Kara   Lynn
PA
York
Studio Art - BA
Cum Laude
06877
Lloyd-Williams, Melissa   Kathryn
CT
Ridgefield
Marketing - BBA
08050
Logue, Morgan   Jill
NJ
Manahawkin
Health Sciences - BS
Cum Laude
19067
Long, Connor   James
PA
Yardley
Marketing - BBA
21012
Long, Kellie   Mary
MD
Arnold
Marketing - BBA
19027
Looney, Sarah   Rose
PA
Elkins Park
Modern Foreign Lang - BA
Magna Cum Laude
28211
Loring, Jean   Elizabeth
NC
Charlotte
Accounting - MS
07675
Loudon, Catherine   Joan
NJ
Old Tappan
Communication Studies - BS
16830
Lovesky, Matthew   Scott
PA
Clearfield
Kinesiology - MS
08551
Lynch, Rebecca   Grace
NJ
Ringoes
Marketing - BBA
07009
Lyons, Jonathan   Stephen
NJ
Cedar Grove
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
06903
Lyvers, Katherine   L
CT
Stamford
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
15228
Mabon, Andrew   Jennings
PA
Pittsburgh
History - BA
07920
Macey, Keith   Walter
NJ
Basking Ridge
Finance - BBA
119
Mackay, Laura   Alexandra
AB
Medicine Hat
Music - MM
08055
MacWright, Michael   John
NJ
Medford
Accounting - BBA
21771
Magee, April   Lynn
MD
Mount Airy
Special Education - MAT
21120
Mahoney, Drew   Maureen
MD
Parkton
Communication Studies - BS
28405
Maimone, Charles   Lee
NC
Wilmington
Philosophy and Religion - BA
08088
Maira, Lauren   Emily
NJ
Shamong
English - BA
Cum Laude
07452
Maitner, Marissa   Joanna
NJ
Glen Rock
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07836
Majeski, Amy   Jean
NJ
Flanders
Psychology - BA
Cum Laude
19348
Makai, Luke   M
PA
Kennett Square
Math - BS
Summa Cum Laude
18103
Makoul, Meredith   Lindsay
PA
Allentown
Psychology - BS
02081
Malley, Elizabeth   Holbrook
MA
Walpole
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
14425
Malvaso, Stephen  
NY
Farmington
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
21742
Mancini, Natalie   Ann
MD
Hagerstown
Biology - BS
06032
Mango, Kelsey   Taylor
CT
Farmington
Marketing - BBA
19067
Mannella, Beth   Meghan
PA
Morrisville
Management - BBA
Cum Laude
19525
Marchesini, Kathryn  
PA
Gilbertsville
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21773
Marriott, Elizabeth   Ann
MD
Myersville
Communication Studies - BS
02067
Martin, Eva   Alexandra
MA
Sharon
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
17404
Martin, Brandt   Owen
PA
York
Health Sciences - BS
07850
Martino, Rheanna   Kathleen
NJ
Landing
English - BA
10606
Massaroni, Patrick   Daniel
NY
White Plains
Kinesiology - MS
08551
Mastrianni, Jenna   Lynn
NJ
Ringoes
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07650
Matesic, Megan  
NJ
Palisades Park
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
17015
Matheny, Michael   Ryan
PA
Carlisle
History - BA
Magna Cum Laude
21029
Matsunaga, Kevin   Thomas
MD
Clarksville
Kinesiology - BS
07023
Mattimore, Jeremy   Chandler
NJ
Fanwood
Psychology - BA
07675
Mauthe, Christopher   Edward
NJ
River Vale
Accounting - BBA
18092
May, Emily   Kathleen
PA
Zionsville
Communication Studies - BA
75165
May, Levi   Walker
TX
Waxahachie
Media Arts and Design - BS
80962
Mayhew, Dillon   Steven
CO
Colorado Springs
Justice Studies - BS
19518
McAlpine, Aubrie   Yvonne
PA
Douglassville
Justice Studies - BA
07405
McCabe, Kelsey   Ann
NJ
Kinnelon
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Magna Cum Laude
15642
McCann, Marc   W
PA
North Huntingdon
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
02563
McCarthy, Kristin   Margaret
MA
Sandwich
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
06824
McCarthy, Michael   Charles
CT
Fairfield
History - BA
02536
McClure, Kelly   Shannon
MA
East Falmouth
International Affairs - BA
18901
McClure, Kelly   Marie
PA
Doylestown
Nursing - BSN
08055
McCormick, James   Richard
NJ
Medford
Finance - BBA
17022
McCurdy, Nathaniel   Richard
PA
Elizabethtown
Finance - BBA
08050
McEntee, Kimberly   Sue
NJ
Manahawkin
Health Sciences - BS
21111
McGlynn, Katelyn   Elizabeth
MD
Monkton
Communication Studies - BS
21771
McGlynn, Ashley   Marie
MD
Mount Airy
Health Sciences - BS
08812
McGrath, Marissa   Lynn
NJ
Dunellen
English - BA
08740
McGrath, Allison   Grace
NJ
Ocean Gate
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
21157
McHugh, Caitlin   Elizabeth
MD
Westminster
Health Sciences - BS
Cum Laude
20636
McKay, Jacquelyn   Lee
MD
Hollywood
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07446
McNally, Emily   Catherine
NJ
Ramsey
Studio Art - BFA
Cum Laude
21104
McNelis, Heather   Elizabeth
MD
Marriottsville
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
Magna Cum Laude
11754
McNerney, Kristine   Marcy
NY
Kings Park
Media Arts and Design - BS
08757
Medwin, Katherine   Joyce
NJ
Toms River
International Business - BBA
11570
Meehan, Conor   Kevin
NY
Rockville Centre
International Affairs - BA
06820
Mehan, Zachary   Matthew
CT
Darien
Political Science - BA
20910
Mehring, Melissa   Ann
MD
Silver Spring
Nursing - BSN
08829
Meissner, William   Wyatt
NJ
High Bridge
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
11786
Menarchem, Melanie   Hope
NY
Shoreham
International Affairs - BA
07702
Mendelson, Deanna   Leigh
NJ
Shrewsbury
Accounting - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
19342
Menghetti, Sarah   Alexandra
PA
Glen Mills
Kinesiology - BS
20905
Mertz, Kelly   Elizabeth
MD
Silver Spring
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
19540
Merz, Jessica   Paige
PA
Mohnton
Management - BBA
21228
Meyd, Gregory   Paul
MD
Baltimore
Kinesiology - BS
21784
Meyer, Joshua   Steven
MD
Sykesville
Accounting - MS
21042
Meyler, Joseph   Adam
MD
Ellicott City
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
06443
Michalczyk, Griffin   Elyse
CT
Madison
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
48169
Michalik, Maegan   Renae
MI
Pinckney
Kinesiology - MS
01536
Mikkola, Ashley   Nicole
MA
North Grafton
Health Sciences - BS
11792
Milanesi, Michael   Perry
NY
Wading River
Public Administration - MPA
18977
Milbourne, Grace   Elizabeth
PA
Washington Crossing
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
46131
Miller, Mark   David
IN
Franklin
Kinesiology - MS
20855
Miller, Mary   Kathleen
MD
Derwood
History - BA
07090
Miller, Erin   Nicole
NJ
Westfield
Management - BBA
08056
Miller, Timothy   Charles
NJ
Mickleton
Computer Info Systems - BBA
02563
Milliken, Todd   Reilly
MA
Sandwich
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
21042
Milot, Julianna  
MD
Ellicott City
Health Sciences - BS
19355
Minan, Sean   Peter
PA
Malvern
Accounting - MS
08080
Minutolo, Peter  
NJ
Sewell
Accounting - MS
21234
Moffett, Kelly   Dana
MD
Baltimore
Communication Studies - BA
21704
Mogel, Chloe   Lynn
MD
Frederick
Health Sciences - BS
Cum Laude
08558
Molesphini, Nicole   Marie
NJ
Skillman
Health Sciences - BS
08069
Moon, Jimmy   Bradford
NJ
Carneys Point
Health Sciences - BS
05403
Moore, Matthew   Lee
VT
South Burlington
Psychology - BA
07737
Morales, Michael   Angel
NJ
Leonardo
Computer Info Systems - BBA
17404
Moran, Maggie   Elizabeth
PA
York
Media Arts and Design - BA
21204
Moran, John   Francis
MD
Towson
Kinesiology - BS
08080
Moran, Jennifer   Marie
NJ
Sewell
Management - BBA
15044
Moran, Brian   William
PA
Gibsonia
Geographic Science - BS
25309
Morgan, Grant   Andrew
WV
South Charleston
Management - BBA
25309
Morgan, Grant   Andrew
WV
South Charleston
Engineering - BS
08005
Morris, James   Robert
NJ
Barnegat
Accounting - BBA
20854
Morser, Elizabeth   Finch
MD
Potomac
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
08054
Mougoue, Ernest   Djomani
NJ
Mount Laurel
Computer Science - MS
69007
Moulin, Bertrand   Arnaud Jean
Lyon
Management - BBA
11771
Moxley, Katherine   Anne
NY
Oyster Bay
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
21409
Mullady, Raymond   Gerard
MD
Annapolis
Management - BBA
07940
Mullen, Emily   Corrigan
NJ
Madison
Communication Studies - BS
11530
Muller, Ryan   Wilson
NY
Garden City
Accounting - BBA
07920
Mullins, Ryan   Spence
NJ
Basking Ridge
Finance - BBA
07083
Murtha, Alison   Taylor
NJ
Union
Health Sciences - BS
01886
Musacchio, Christine   Ann
MA
Westford
Finance - BBA
44406
Myers, Steven   James
OH
canfield
Finance - BBA
06883
Najamy Winnick, Marlee   Sada
CT
Weston
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
Magna Cum Laude
06850
Napoletano, Michele   Christine
CT
Norwalk
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
20777
Napoli, Alexandra   Marie
MD
Highland
Health Sciences - BS
Cum Laude
19063
Narzikul, Kenneth   Jay
PA
Media
Finance - BBA
17601
Nesbitt, Rebecca   Marie
PA
Lancaster
Media Arts and Design - BA
19355
Nessle, Ryan   Michael
PA
Malvern
Anthropology - BA
26330
Nickerson, Bradford   Ryan
WV
Bridgeport
Adult Educ/Human Res Dev- MSED
21042
Nieves-Khouw, Kaila   Carrie
MD
Ellicott City
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21401
Niles, Timothy   Sofyanos
MD
Annapolis
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
Nobime, Diane   Elysee
COTONOU
Accounting - BBA
25443
Nonemaker, Kristan   Elizabeth
WV
Shepherdstown
Accounting - MS
20639
Novy, Angela   Marie
MD
Huntingtown
Music - BM
Magna Cum Laude
18938
Ochadlick, Andrea  
PA
New Hope
Health Sciences - BS
07840
O'Connor, Laura   Lee
NJ
Hackettstown
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Cum Laude
19403
O'Connor, Kelsey   Eileen
PA
Audubon
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
14534
Odorczyk, Steven   Robert
NY
Pittsford
Media Arts and Design - BS
21093
O'Hara, Molly   Clotilde
MD
Timonium
Marketing - BBA
07436
Oliver, Frank   George
NJ
Oakland
Public Policy & Admin - BS
Cum Laude
07410
Oliver, James   E
NJ
Fair Lawn
Sociology - BS
19311
O'Neill, Bryan   Patrick
PA
Avondale
Communication Studies - BS
03104
O'Neill, Catherine   Ann
NH
Manchester
Kinesiology - BS
66213
Orndorff, Lauren   Nicole
KS
Overland Park
Social Work - BSW
21054
Orr, Kirsten   Marie
MD
Gambrills
Computer Info Systems - BBA
21029
Ortanez, Randy   Joven
MD
Clarksville
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
07675
Ortiz, Anthony   James
NJ
Old Tappan
International Affairs - BA
60177
Osborn, Amanda   Nicole
IL
South Elgin
Speech Pathology - MS
21117
Oser, Zachary   Bennett
MD
Owings Mills
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
01523
O'Toole, Meaghan   Kathleen
MA
Lancaster
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
80304
Otteman, Nathan   Michael
CO
Boulder
Philosophy and Religion - BA
20882
Paccaly, Chloé   Hélène Marie
MD
gaithersburg
Finance - BBA
19468
Palmen, Henry   Joseph
PA
Limerick
Finance - BBA
20650
Palmer, Elizabeth   Hill
MD
Leonardtown
Marketing - BBA
02052
Palumbo, Rachael   Louise
MA
Medfield
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
01095
Pandolfi, Lisa   Michelle
MA
Wilbraham
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
18360
Pansy, Valerie   Lynn
PA
Stroudsburg
Biology - BS
21120
Paradiso, Anna   Marie
MD
Parkton
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
07928
Parisella, Alexa   Gabrielle
NJ
Chatham
Communication Studies - BA
21236
Parker, Emily   Margaret
MD
Baltimore
Management - BBA
Cum Laude
27705
Parkins, Laura   Cain
NC
Durham
Nursing - BSN
Summa Cum Laude
03301
Parlier, Samantha   Rose
NH
Concord
Kinesiology - BS
Cum Laude
01915
Pasquarello, Amy   Christine
MA
Beverly
Communication Studies - BA
07456
Patafio, Coryn   Meliss
NJ
Ringwood
Communication Studies - BS
10598
Patone, Anthony   Nicholas
NY
Yorktown
Finance - BBA
17567
Paul, Matthew   Joseph
PA
Reamstown
Accounting - MS
17538
Peachey, Sarah   Katherine
PA
Landisville
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
44124
Peachley, Olivia   Rose
OH
Mayfield Heights
Math - BS
20876
Pellack, Stephanie   Ann
MD
Germantown
History - BA
Cum Laude
20853
Permison, Matthew   Ross
MD
Rockville
Accounting - BBA
19707
Perrella, Robin   Anne
DE
Hockessin
Accounting - BBA
75077
Peterson, Rebecca   Lyn
TX
Highland Village
International Affairs - BA
05403
Pettine, Aaron   Michael
VT
South Burlington
Finance - BBA
21773
Pfau, Timothy   Michael
MD
Myersville
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
0084
Pham, Ngoc   Minh
Hanoi
Finance - BBA
07728
Picard, Emily   Allison
NJ
Freehold
Psychology - BA
07423
Pierson, Benton   Andrew
NJ
Ho-Ho-Kus
Communication Studies - BS
07110
Pigninelli, Anthony   Joseph
NJ
Nutley
Public Policy & Admin - BS
21804
Pilchard, Jonathan   Clayton
MD
Salisbury
Management - BBA
21012
Pisman, Maegan   Danielle
MD
Arnold
Psychology - BS
Cum Laude
19001
Piunti, Lauren   Kathleen
PA
Abington
Management - BBA
08033
Pizarro, Jeno   Julian
NJ
Haddonfield
Economics - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
19943
Pizzadili, Giovanna   Adriana
DE
Felton
Psychology - BA
08053
Plante, Steven   Jeffrey
NJ
Marlton
Kinesiology - BS
16803
Podwika, Kristen   Lea
PA
State College
Computer Info Systems - BBA
Cum Laude
20650
Ponse, Olivia   Agnes
MD
Leonardtown
Math - BS
02339
Porciello, Natalia  
MA
Hanover
Psychology - BA
19958
Potter, Susan   Chittenden
DE
Lewes
Education - MEd
06437
Powers, Erika   Jeanne
CT
Guilford
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
19335
Pozza, Amanda   Nicole
PA
Downingtown
Health Sciences - BS
21771
Pulley, Rachel   Marie
MD
Mount Airy
Kinesiology - BS
11758
Purcell, Christopher   George
NY
Massapequa
Finance - BBA
312300
Qian, Yifei  
33
Shangyu
Finance - BBA
07054
Radosin, Caitlin   Ann
NJ
Parsippany
Dietetics - BS
21074
Rafferty, Jessica   Lynn
MD
Hampstead
Marketing - BBA
06854
Ramsey, Rachel   Marie
CT
Norwalk
Media Arts and Design - BA
30075
Rasmussen, Lisbeth   Gervig
GA
Roswell
Geographic Science - BA
85224
Rather, Brian   Michael
AZ
Chandler
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
62002
Rathgeb, Daryl   Wilson
IL
Alton
History - BA
07869
Rayner, Joshua   Aaron
NJ
Randolph
Media Arts and Design - BA
Cum Laude
02675
Ream, Courtney   Rae
MA
Yarmouth port
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07860
Redding, Deanna   Marie
NJ
Newton
Accounting - BBA
20715
Reilley, Devon   Barbara
MD
Bowie
Dietetics - BS
28104
Reinbold, Samantha   Christine
NC
Matthews
Communication Studies - BS
21784
Resutek, Kristen   Jean
MD
Sykesville
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
02828
Rich, Brittney   Leigh
RI
Greenville
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
17011
Robbins, Eric   Michael
PA
Camp Hill
Accounting - MS
20639
Robbins, Sarah   Michelle
MD
Huntingtown
Health Sciences - BS
20837
Robillard, Matthew   Tyler
MD
Poolsville
Kinesiology - BS
20850
Robinson, Aaron   Sidney
MD
Rockville
Psychology - BA
11968
Robinson, Logan   Ryan
NY
Southampton
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
08809
Robotti, Meredith   Leigh
NJ
Clinton
Clinical Audiology
18931
Roedel, Mackenzie   Burton
PA
Lahaska
Finance - BBA
11570
Rogers, Kyle   Arthur
NY
Rockville Centre
Finance - BBA
21146
Rohrs, Kimberly   Ann
MD
Severna Park
Economics - BS
10570
Rollman, Kristen   Mary
NY
Pleasantville
Psychology - BA
Cum Laude
07465
Romeo, Jessica   Lynn
NJ
Wanaque
Accounting - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
08002
Roseman, Shawn   Joseph
NJ
Cherry Hill
Finance - BBA
20878
Ross, Jason   William
MD
North Potomac
Marketing - BBA
08807
Roth, Jaclyn   Kate
NJ
Bridgewater
Accounting - MS
06488
Rothwell, Amanda   Power
CT
Southbury
Psychology - BA
Cum Laude
03258
Rounds, Ann   Catherine
NH
Chichester
International Affairs - BA
17011
Rowe, Erika   Elizabeth
PA
Camp Hill
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07032
Ruela, Ariana   Biornstad
NJ
Kearny
International Affairs - BA
Magna Cum Laude
20854
Russell, Steven   Paul
MD
Potomac
Statistics - BS
20736
Ruth, Casey   Marie
MD
Owings
Justice Studies - BS
11792
Ryan, Shauna   Gail
NY
Wading River
Communication Studies - BA
Cum Laude
21738
Rye, Lauren   Elizabeth
MD
Glenwood
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Magna Cum Laude
19038
Sachrison, David   Jon
PA
Erdenheim
Finance - BBA
21784
Safko, Robert   Paul
MD
Sykesville
Marketing - BBA
08536
Safranek, Elizabeth   Ann
NJ
Plainsboro
Accounting - MS
08833
Salvo, Kylie   Elizabeth
NJ
Lebanon
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21702
Samonte, Kelli   Marie
MD
Frederick
Psychological Sciences - MA
08108
Sampoli, Ella   Katherine
NJ
Westmont
History - BA
20874
Samuelson, Zachary   Ian
MD
Germantown
Geographic Science - BS
21771
Sanders, Emily   Sara
MD
Mount Airy
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
25414
Sandford, Michael   Joseph
WV
Charles Town
History - BA
18015
Sankovsky, Lindsay   Dayne
PA
Bethlehem
Dietetics - BS
Sanmiguel, Valentina  
Bogota
Engineering - BS
07003
Sant'Ambrogio, Sarah   Beth
NJ
Bloomfield
Health Sciences - BS
19533
Sarge, Matthew   Tyler
PA
Leesport
International Business - BBA
11565
Sarro, Thomas   Jerome
NY
Malverne
Kinesiology - BS
21208
Saval, Lauren   Shelby
MD
Baltimore
Social Work - BSW
01095
Sawyer, Nicole   Marie
MA
Wilbraham
Communication Studies - BA
19301
Scannapieco, Lauren   Marie
PA
paoli
Sociology - BS
20723
Scenna, Kelly   Hayden
MD
Laurel
Sociology - BA
Cum Laude
17046
Schaeffer, Kirstyn   Joyce
PA
Lebanon
Theatre and Dance - BA
20877
Schaper, Stefani   Rose
MD
Gaithersburg
Psychology - BS
21030
Scheerer, Brian   Matthew Weitzel
MD
Hunt Valley
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
Cum Laude
78209
Scherrer, Christine   Ann
TX
San Antonio
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
60045
Schick, Christopher   James
IL
Lake Forest
Accounting - BBA
Cum Laude
21104
Schickner, Andrew   James
MD
Marriottsville
Accounting - BBA
08088
Schiraldi, Thomas   James
NJ
Shamong
Kinesiology - BS
08054
Schlager, Charles   Philip
NJ
Mount Laurel
Engineering - BS
34120
Schlief, Benjamin   Andrew
FL
Naples
Kinesiology - MS
21084
Schmidt, Ashley   Kristin
MD
Jarrettsville
History - MA
08033
Schmitt, Rachel   Elizabeth
NJ
Haddonfield
Theatre and Dance - BA
Cum Laude
08033
Schmitt, Rachel   Elizabeth
NJ
Haddonfield
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
21702
Schmitt, Maria   Angeline
MD
Frederick
Health Sciences - BS
07422
Schneider, Megan   Tyler
NJ
Highland Lakes
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
06905
Schneider, Cara   Lynn
CT
Stamford
Marketing - BBA
06085
Schoenherr, Carl   Ralph
CT
Unionville
History - BA
Magna Cum Laude
17339
Schreffler, Sara   Jin
PA
Lewisberry
School Counseling - MEd
07930
Schroeder, Alison   Diane
NJ
Chester
Intelligence Analysis - BS
08520
Schubert, Lara   Christine
NJ
Hightstown
Social Work - BSW
45433
Schuld, Laura   Kathryn
OH
WPAFB
Nursing - BSN
Cum Laude
14223
Schulte, Ian   James
NY
Buffalo
International Affairs - BA
03053
Schwalbe, Courtney   Leighton
NH
Londonderry
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
10984
Sciandra, Michelle   Rose
NY
Thiells
Accounting - BBA
11801
Sciortino, Michael   Christopher
NY
Hicksville
Finance - BBA
21774
Scire, Allison   Marie
MD
New Market
Biology - BS
Cum Laude
11768
Scott, Hillary   Jane
NY
Northport
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
Cum Laude
21401
Sedghi, Cyrus   Max
MD
Annapolis
Finance - BBA
21104
Seegren, Philip   Vincent
MD
Marriottsville
Biotechnology - BS
19335
Seifert, Nichole   Marie
PA
Downingtown
Marketing - BBA
21042
Seker, Kevin   Raymond
MD
Ellicott City
Computer Info Systems - BBA
20882
Serlo, Kelly   Marie
MD
Gaithersburg
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
21703
Serna, Michael   Ray
MD
Frederick
Kinesiology - BS
07044
Shabazian, Robert   Lud
NJ
Verona
Accounting - BBA
21042
Shafer, Richard   James
MD
Ellicott City
Math - BS
06477
Shanley, Nicholas   Louis
CT
Orange
Finance - BBA
266555
Shao, Changchang  
Shandong
Computer Info Systems - BBA
16066
Shaw, Adrienne   Marie
PA
Cranberry Township
Speech Pathology - MS
15241
Shearer, Kristin   Marie
PA
Pittsburgh
Clinical Audiology
07642
Sheeran, Conor   Matthew
NJ
Hillsdale
History - BA
27529
Shepherd, Kanita   E'nae
NC
Garner
Health Sciences - BS
Shir, Jawan  
Kabul
History - MA
21539
Shockey, Christopher   Adam
MD
Lonaconing
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
Magna Cum Laude
18954
Shpilsky, Laura   Ann
PA
Richboro
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BS
21102
Sibiga, Courtney   Marie
MD
Manchester
Media Arts and Design - BA
31548
Simmons, Lithornia   Anitra
GA
Kingsland
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
08723
Simon, Christopher   R
NJ
Brick
Accounting - MS
20879
Simon, Courtney   Michelle
MD
Gaithersburg
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
17109
Singer, Daniel   Elliot
PA
Harrisburg
Anthropology - BA
Magna Cum Laude
11725
Sinkin, Carly   Dyan
NY
Commack
Communication Studies - BS
21784
Sinnott, Jennifer   Ann
MD
Eldersburg
Accounting - BBA
20872
Skipton, Rosemary   Aphrodite
MD
Damascus
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
06524
Skolnick, Rachel   Elizabeth
CT
Bethany
Communication Studies - BA
06880
Skutnik, Christine   Ashley
CT
Westport
Media Arts and Design - BS
Cum Laude
19008
Smargiassi, Michael   Carmen
PA
Broomall
Finance - BBA
21042
Smith, Jordan   Haley
MD
Ellicott City
English - BA
06807
Smith, Ingrid   Lind
CT
Cos Cob
Media Arts and Design - BA
08816
Smith, Matthew   Peter
NJ
East Brunswick
Public Policy & Admin - BS
19335
Snyder, Stevie Lee  
PA
Downingtown
Communication Studies - BA
07677
Sobel, Robert   George
NJ
Woodcliff Lake
English - BA
Cum Laude
07920
Solon, Jessica   Lauren
NJ
Basking Ridge
Communication Studies - BS
19468
Somers, Kaleigh   Erin
PA
Royersford
Media Arts and Design - BA
Magna Cum Laude
20905
Soodak, Jessica   Lauren
MD
Silver Spring
Accounting - MS
07076
Soriano, Katlyn   Marie
NJ
Scotch Plains
Dietetics - BS
07440
Sous, Janelle   Marie
NJ
Pequannock
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Cum Laude
19087
Spadt, Shannon   Kellogg
PA
Radnor
Social Work - BSW
21043
Spafford, Amanda   Leigh
MD
Ellicott City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Magna Cum Laude
20904
Spiegelberg, Sarah   Anne
MD
Silver Spring
Health Sciences - BS
18947
Spierto, Stephen   M
PA
Pipersville
Accounting - MS
07974
Spolarics, Dorottya  
NJ
New Providence
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
Cum Laude
08030
Stanaitis, Stacy   Anne
NJ
Gloucester
Studio Art - BFA
Magna Cum Laude
20646
Steffens, Amy   Bennett
MD
La Plata
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
06092
Steijn, William   Roelof
CT
West Simsbury
Biotechnology - BS
Cum Laude
78746
Steinwedell, Mikaela   Hamilton
TX
Austin
Communication Studies - BA
20619
Stone, Jenna   Rayann
MD
California
Communication Studies - BS
07481
Stonebrink, Michelle   Lynn
NJ
Wyckoff
Communication Studies - BS
07450
Stramberg, Neil   Ryan
NJ
Ridgewood
Psychology - BS
21114
Street, Natalie   Sarah
MD
Crofton
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
Cum Laude
29526
Streicher, Michael   D
SC
Conway
Public Administration - MPA
20015
Strotz, Jennifer   Lindsey
DC
Washington
Art History-BA
Cum Laude
18062
Struble, Kristen   Aileen
PA
Macungie
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19807
Struthers, Brice  
DE
Wilmington
Psychology - BS
19473
Stulb, Shannon   A
PA
Schwenksville
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
11762
Sullivan, Courtney   Helen-Marie
NY
Massapequa Park
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
01581
Sullivan, Steven   Michael
MA
Westborough
Finance - BBA
21108
Super, Erica   Lee
MD
Millersville
Marketing - BBA
08691
Sutor, Sean   William
NJ
Robbsinville
Geographic Science - BS
04956
Swain, Matthew   Stephen
ME
New Vineyard
Psychological Sciences - MA
21042
Swanner, Alison   Lynn
MD
Ellicott City
Kinesiology - BS
15238
Syiek, Samantha   Jo
PA
Pittsburgh
Studio Art - BS
10312
Szeto, Timothy   Joseph
NY
Staten Island
History - BA
44406
Takach, Mark   John
OH
Canfield
Computer Info Systems - BBA
08540
Talvy, Marissa   Allison
NJ
Princeton
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
21704
Tatanish, Jennifer   Lynn
MD
Frederick
Sociology - BS
21042
Taylor, Caitlin   MacKenzie
MD
Ellicott City
Media Arts and Design - BA
Cum Laude
21228
Taylor, Jordan   Deane
MD
Catonsville
History - MA
19047-3938
Taylor, Leah   Grace
PA
Langhorne
Health Sciences - BS
21771
Taylor, Michelle   Lynn
MD
Mount Airy
Biology - BS
07470
Taylor, Matthew   Joseph
NJ
Wayne
Finance - BBA
35223
Taylor, Brooks   Edward
AL
Birmingham
Integrated Science & Tech - MS
06897
Tazzioli, Jane   Emma
CT
Wilton
Biology - BS
27529
Templeton, Alexander   Robert
NC
Garner
Public Policy & Admin - BS
Summa Cum Laude
21043
Tessier, Lauren   Olivia
MD
Ellicott City
Health Sciences - BS
21054
Thayer, Kaitlyn   Bridget
MD
Gambrills
Communication Studies - BS
14454
Thielges, Jena   Kay
NY
Geneseo
Studio Art - BFA
Cum Laude
13865
Thomas, Kolena   Mary Jo
NY
Windsor
Hospitality/Tourism Mgt - BBA
07719
Thompson, Brittany   Cummings
NJ
Wall
Marketing - BBA
10923
Timmins, Sarah   Jacqueline
NY
Garnerville
Communication Studies - BS
20008
To, Thang   Toan
DC
Washington
Management - BBA
18940
Toepfer, Christine   Marie
PA
Newtown
Health Sciences - BS
11566
Torchia, Jonathan   Francis
NY
Merrick
Computer Science - BS
28031
Tormena, Jessica  
NC
Cornelius
Communication Studies - BS
11566
Totten, Justin   M
NY
Merrick
Marketing - BBA
07405
Toye, Clayton   Wellington
NJ
Kinnelon
Math - BS
66048
Tracy, Michael   Rudolf
KS
Leavenworth
Geology - BS
80016
Tracy, Anisa   Christine
CO
Aurora
Biology - BS
21703
Trego, Andrew   Christopher
MD
Frederick
Theatre and Dance - BA
15131
Tromm, Marissa   Marie
PA
McKeepsort
Music - MM
30004
Trotter, Megan   Michelle
GA
ALPHARETTA
Biology - BS
08230
Troum, Alexander   Paul
NJ
Ocean View
Health Sciences - BS
Magna Cum Laude
20837
Trythall, Emily   Michele
MD
Poolesville
Psychology - BA
20759
Tu, Joanna   Minee
MD
Fulton
International Business - BBA
Cum Laude
10590
Turkel, Erin  
NY
South Salem
Psychology - BA
20736
Turley, Ahna   Marie
MD
Owings
Health Sciences - BS
07023
Turner, Alexis   Leigh
NJ
Fanwood
Communication Studies - BA
14519
Turner, Kelly   Ann
NY
Ontario
Media Arts and Design - BA
07403
Turro, Jessica   Marie
NJ
Bloomingdale
Health Sciences - BS
20011
Tyler, Brittany   Lynne
DC
Washington
Justice Studies - BA
07950
Udall, Caitlin   Marie
NJ
Morris Plains
Health Sciences - BS
19702
Underwood, Nichole   Elizabeth
DE
Newark
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
20872
Urps, Ashley   Elizabeth
MD
Damascus
Justice Studies - BA
08755
Vacca, Melisa   Christine
NJ
Toms River
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
15237
Valadja, Alexander   Marco
PA
Pittsburgh
Kinesiology - BS
07652
Valentino, Joseph  
NJ
Paramus
Kinesiology - BS
03263
Valentyn, Amber   Lynne
NH
Pittsfield
Nursing - BSN
Magna Cum Laude
15044
Van Atta, Stephen   James
PA
Gibsonia
Finance - BBA
18902
Van Ness, Daisy   Rebecca
PA
Doylestown
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
Cum Laude
07702
Van Pelt, Caroline   Ashley
NJ
Shrewsbury
Accounting - BBA
Cum Laude
94556
Vance, Emily   Ann
CA
Moraga
Kinesiology - BS
02332
Vancheri, Leslie   Marie
MA
Duxbury
Art History-BA
11530
Vaughn, Colleen   S
NY
Garden City
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
07869
Venezia, Dina   Marie
NJ
Randolph
Health Sciences - BS
08012
Veneziani, Lauren   Michelle
NJ
Blackwood
Speech Pathology - MS
20817
Verstandig, Joshua   David
MD
Bethesda
English - BA
06770
Vogen, Brittanie   Marie
CT
Naugatuck
Health Sciences - BS
11790
Vogric, James   Peter
NY
Stony Brook
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
21228
Volta, Alexandra   Georgette
MD
Catonsville
Accounting - MS
45226
von Allmen, Karl   Frederick
OH
Cincinnati
Justice Studies - BS
08332
Vorndran, Brittany   Ann
NJ
Millville
Kinesiology - MS
09012
Vroegindewey, Heather   Gwendolyn
AE
APO
Kinesiology - BS
07930
Wales, David   Michael
NJ
Chester
Marketing - BBA
19034
Wall, Elizabeth   Lauren
PA
Fort Washington
Biology - BS
17036
Wall, Lindsey   Marie
PA
Hummelstown
Media Arts and Design - BS
Cum Laude
27527
Wallace, Kaye-Ann   Marcia
NC
Clayton
Computer Info Systems - BBA
27527
Wallace, Kelly-Ann   Marie
NC
Clayton
Computer Info Systems - BBA
08043
Wallace, Courtney   Lynn
NJ
Voorhees
Art History-BA
Cum Laude
18902
Wallace, Matthew   Daniel
PA
Doylestown
Accounting - BBA
21093
Wallick, Rachel   Gabriella
MD
Timonium
Social Work - BSW
17837
Walling, Steven   William
PA
Lewisburg
Marketing - BBA
19060
Walls, Erin   Marie
PA
Garnet Valley
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
07649
Walters, Kristen   Jean
NJ
Oradell
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
Cum Laude
518000
Wang, Yujing  
Shenzhen
Accounting - BBA
19083
Waples, Elizabeth   Rose
PA
Havertown
Sociology - BS
21048
Waranowski, Evan   John
MD
Finksburg
Intelligence Analysis - BS
06010
Ward, Meghan   Christine
CT
Bristol
Psychology - BA
29707
Ward, Kimberly   Michelle
SC
Indian Land
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
11530
Ward, Mariel   Rose
NY
Garden City
Communication Studies - BS
11901
Warner, Lauren   Anne
NY
Riverhead
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
19046
Wassinger, Staci   Lyn
PA
Jenkintown
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
07828
Watral, Patrick   Doyle
NJ
Budd Lake
International Affairs - BA
10514
Watson, Jacob   Izraeli
NY
Chappaqua
Anthropology - BS
20010
Watson, Michael   Shaun
DC
Washington
Integrated Sci & Tech - BS
28226
Webster, Sonja   Eva
NC
Charlotte
Interdisc Liberal Studies - BS
27615
Wehbie, Barbara   Saliba
NC
Raleigh
Dietetics - BS
19610
Weidman, Erin   Lynn
PA
Wyomissing
Accounting - MS
19425
Welsford, Gilbert   John
PA
Chester Springs
Management - BBA
Cum Laude
19086
Wenzel, Bradley   Steven
PA
Wallingford
Engineering - BS
92392
West, Whitney   Amanda
CA
Victorville
ISAT-MALTA
21108
Weyand, Mark   Patrick
MD
Millersville
Management - BBA
19067
Weyant, Kevin   Thomas
PA
Yardley
Accounting - MS
25971
White, Donald   Justin
WV
Lerona
Computer Science - MS
21771
White, Courtney   Catherine
MD
Mount Airy
Chemistry - BS
64850-1353
White, Eric   Michael
MO
Neosho
History - MA
43023
Wilkins, Patrick   William
OH
Granville
Management - BBA
19341
Wilkins, Jeffrey   Ryan
PA
Exton
Kinesiology - BS
80247
Willet, Alyssa   Nicole
CO
Denver
College Stu Pers Admin - MEd
19362
Williams, Devon   Ashley
PA
Nottingham
Health Sciences - BS
19810
Williams, Sarah   Beth
DE
Wilmington
Kinesiology - MS
06092
Willis, Caroline   Ramsey
CT
West Simsbury
Health Sciences - BS
20906
Wilson-Henjum, Kelsey   Lian
MD
Silver Spring
Biology - BS
Magna Cum Laude
17015
Wimer, Hannah   Miller
PA
Carlisle
Communication Studies - BS
19450
Winarski, Matthew   Carl
PA
Lederach
Marketing - BBA
20723
Windon, Destine   Leatrice
MD
Laurel
Communication Studies - BS
16648
Wineland, Seth   Yahner
PA
Hollidaysburg
Kinesiology - MS
89014
Wirshing, Emilee   Carmel
NV
Henderson
English - BA
Magna Cum Laude
07930
Wiskow, John   Stefan
NJ
Chester
Communication Studies - BA
07853
Wohning, Lindsey   Anne
NJ
Long Valley
Justice Studies - BA
03304
Wolfe, Michael   Philip
NH
Bow
Psychology - BS
08055
Woloshin, Katie   Meredith
NJ
Medford
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BS
08805
Wood, Courtney   Marie
NJ
Bound Brook
Writing Rhet & Tech Comm - BA
19067
Worrall, Jeffrey   Michael
PA
Yardley
Media Arts and Design - BA
19808
Wyatt, Erica   Lyn
DE
Wilmington
Health Sciences - BS
46217
Wynne, Nicklaus   Tyler
IN
Indianapolis
Media Arts and Design - BS
19301
Yamarick, Jessica   Susan
PA
Paoli
Communication Studies - BS
11572
Yampiro, Kyle   Daniel
NY
Oceanside
Music - MM
362021
Yang, Xin  
35
Quanzhou
Marketing - BBA
80108
Yarusso, Collin   Allen
CO
Castle Rock
Media Arts and Design - BA
21204
Yates, Caroline   Marie
MD
Baltimore
Music - BM
Magna Cum Laude
08536
Yates, Amanda   Blanche
NJ
Plainsboro
Athletic Training - BS
18103
Yeisley, Sean   Michael
PA
Allentown
Education 5th Yr Format - MAT
10901
Youngman, Laura   Cathryn
NY
Suffern
Kinesiology - BS
Cum Laude
20854
Yu, Kristina   Patricia
MD
Potomac
Health Sciences - BS
Cum Laude
21042
Zabel, Monica   Mary
MD
Ellicott City
International Affairs - BA
07946
Zaccaria, Daniel   William
NJ
Millington
Marketing - BBA
07960
Zajac, Stephanie   Christine
NJ
Morristown
Media Arts and Design - BS
11977
Zaleski, Kelly   Ann
NY
Westhampton
Comm Sciences & Disorders - BA
17033
Zarefoss, Molly   Elizabeth
PA
Hershey
Political Science - BA
90034
Zeiders, Glenn   Wilson
CA
Los Angeles
Kinesiology - BS
11747
Zenker, Nicole   Marie
NY
Melville
Kinesiology - BS
01581
Zide, Julie   Ann
MA
Westborough
Communication Studies - BS
08889
Zielinski, Kaitlin   Shayne
NJ
Whitehouse Station
Kinesiology - BS
15116
Zozos, Jessica   Ann
PA
Glenshaw
Kinesiology - BS
Magna Cum Laude